Startzeit
Kategorie
Jahrgang
.
Distanz
Runden
Startgeld
14.45 Uhr
60 Minis Mädchen
2014
u.jünger
1.25 km
1
25.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.00 Uhr
50 Minis Knaben
2014
u.jünger
1.25 km
1
25.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.15 Uhr
61 Piccolos Mädchen
2012
/2013
1.25 km
1
25.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.30 Uhr
51 Piccolos Knaben
2012
/2013
1.25 km
1
25.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.40 Uhr
62 Kids Mädchen
2010
/2011
1.25 km
1
25.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.50 Uhr
52 Kids Knaben
2010
/2011
1.25 km
1
25.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.00 Uhr
63 Teenies Mädchen
2008
/2009
1.25 km
1
25.00
16.00 Uhr
53 Teenies Knaben
2008
/2009
1.25 km
1
25.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.10 Uhr
64 Mädchen U16
2006
/2007
2.5 km
2
25.00
16.10 Uhr
54 Jugend U16
2006
/2007
2.5 km
2
25.00
16.10 Uhr
65 Mädchen U18
2004
/2005
2.5 km
2
25.00
16.10 Uhr
55 Jugend U18
2004
/2005
2.5 km
2
25.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.30 Uhr
45 Juniorinnen U20
2002
/2003
5.00 km
4
35.00
16.30 Uhr
35 Junioren U20
2002
/2003
5.00 km
4
35.00
16.30 Uhr
41 Jogging Frauen
2001
u.älter
5.00 km
4
35.00
16.30 Uhr
31 Jogging Männer
2001
u.älter
5.00 km
4
35.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.00 Uhr
21 Elite Frauen *)
2011
u.älter
6.25 km
5
35.00
17.00 Uhr
22 Sportlerinnen W20
1992
-2001
6.25 km
5
35.00
17.00 Uhr
23 Sportlerinnen W30
1987
-1991
6.25 km
5
35.00
17.00 Uhr
24 Sportlerinnen W35
1982
-1986
6.25 km
5
35.00
17.00 Uhr
25 Sportlerinnen W40
1977
-1981
6.25 km
5
35.00
17.00 Uhr
26 Sportlerinnen W45
1972
-1976
6.25 km
5
35.00
17.00 Uhr
27 Sportlerinnen W50
1962
-1971
6.25 km
5
35.00
17.00 Uhr
28 Sportlerinnen W60
1952
-1961
6.25 km
5
35.00
17.00 Uhr
29 Sportlerinnen W70
1951
u.älter
6.25 km
5
35.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.45 Uhr
11 Elite Männer *)
2011
u.älter
7.50 km
6
35.00
17.45 Uhr
12 Sportler M20
1992
-2001
7.50 km
6
35.00
17.45 Uhr
13 Sportler M30
1987
-1991
7.50 km
6
35.00
17.45 Uhr
14 Sportler M35
1982
-1986
7.50 km
6
35.00
17.45 Uhr
15 Sportler M40
1977
-1981
7.50 km
6
35.00
17.45 Uhr
16 Sportler M45
1972
-1976
7.50 km
6
35.00
17.45 Uhr
17 Sportler M50
1962
-1971
7.50 km
6
35.00
17.45 Uhr
18 Sportler M60
1952
-1961
7.50 km
6
35.00
17.45 Uhr
19 Sportler M70
1951
u.älter
7.50 km
6
35.00

*)   auf Einladung bzw. Anfrage (Marcel Hammel, Tel: 079 607 26 83, E-Mail: m.hammel@besonet.ch)

Siegerehrungen
ab 16.30 Uhr  Kat. 50 - 55, 60 - 65
ab 17.00 Uhr  Kat. 31, 35, 41, 45
ab 17.45 Uhr  Kat. 21 - 29
ab 18.20 Uhr  Kat. 11 - 19

KATEGORIEN UND STARTZEITEN